Absolwenci 2016

LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCE

Klasa A

Budkiewicz Natalia, Budna Patrycja, Celej Klaudia Beata, Daśko Alicja, Domańska Ewelina, Domańska Małgorzata, Durka Karolina, Duszczyk Joanna, Gałązka Dominika, Ismail Aladin Jakub, Koczorowska Sylwia, Kowalczyk Beata Adrianna,Kowalczyk Julia Agata, Kozicka Barbara, Krześlak Patrycja, Kubicka Kamila Agnieszka, Kulik Kinga, Makos Aleksandra, Parol Katarzyna, Paszkowski Adam, Pawlukiewicz Paulina Aleksandra, Piwowarek Bartosz, Raciborska Dominika, Radomska Karolina, Rudnik Weronika, Stangret Marta, Wiechetek Wiktoria, Woźniak Michał, Zakrzewski Marcin, Zielińska Zuzanna, Ziubińska Izabela

Wychowawca: p. Monika Krakowiak

Klasa B

Boguta Michał, Chudzik Paulina, Czerniakowska Kinga, Gontarz Magdalena, Jackiewicz Michalina Renata, Kesler Wioletta Adriana, Kolasik Rafał, Konopacka Magda, Kurowska Aleksandra Magdalena, Kwarciany Michał, Malinowska Dorota Ewa, Milewska Wioletta, Mroczek Cezary, Osińska Agnieszka, Piekarska Paulina Anna, Polak Marlena, Przesmycka Angelika, Pyrzanowska Sylwia Helena, Sierpień-Marusa Patrycja, Szopa Ewelina, Wielgo Klaudia, Wolszczak Kamil Michał, Woźniak Katarzyna, Woźniczka Martyna Magda, Zagórski Jakub, Zięba Ewelina Zofia

Wychowawca: p. Małgorzata Jankowska

Klasa C

Adamiec Ewelina, Chmielewska Kinga Natalia, Chróścik Katarzyna Elżbieta, Cichocka Izabela Zofia, Jaworski Bartosz Piotr, Karpińska Dominika, Kaźmierczak Kacper, Kiełczykowska Klaudia, Kozłowski Bartłomiej Tomasz, Książek Klaudia, Kurowska Katarzyna, Papierowska Weronika Martyna, Piotrowska Maja, Polkowska Patrycja, Ryciak Emilia, Setniewska Aleksandra Henryka, Sęktas Justyna, Sęktas Zuzanna, Świderska Kinga Anna, Wójcicka Katarzyna, Ziemborak Natalia Luiza

Wychowawca: p. Marlena Pustoła

TECHNIKUM

TECHNIK WETERYNARII

Bogusz Konrad, Gańko Michał, Kazimierczyk Olga, Kieliszczyk Edyta, Komorowski Damian Hubert, Krzyżanowski Maciej Paweł, Madziar Sara Magdalena, Mirosz Kacper, Orłowska Wiktoria, Parafiańczyk Joanna Janina, Parulska Urszula, Rolf Mateusz, Stryjek Martyna, Szawiel Joanna, Świeczka Patryk, Tarczyńska Lidia, Woźna Katarzyna Maria, Wronka Dominika, Zalewski Richard

Wychowawca: p. Maria Bartnicka – Wójcicka

TECHNIK ANALITYK

Andrzejczuk Kinga, Bogusz Magdalena, Chabrowska Paulina, Jakubiak Klaudia Paula, Kowalski Patryk, Kulik Anna Maria, Łata Ewelina, Malka Klaudia, Napiórkowska Agnieszka, Olsińska Ewa, Ostrowska Anna, Perzanowski Łukasz, Ratyński Maciej, Skurczyńska Sylwia, Talar Kinga, Wasiak Jakub, Witkowski Bartosz Wojciech, Wocial Justyna

Wychowawca: p. Alina Pomierna